deutschdeutsch

Twitter Facebook

Zum Navigationsmen | Zur Navigationshistorie | Zum Inhalt

Mandatsträger

NameMitgliedschaftbis
 
R. Ackermann  
Nicole Angerstein  
Dr. Cornelia Arnold  
Tom AssmannB90/Grüne30.06.2019
Ronald Bahrs  
Ministerialdirigent a.D. Ludwig Bauer  
Gerd Becker  
Norman BelasSPD 
Hartmut Beyer  
Ralf Blitz  
Hugo Boeck 30.06.2019
Julia Bohlander  
Torsten Böhm 30.06.2019
Jana Bork  
Matthias Borowiak  
Simone Borris  
Torsten Bothe 30.06.2019
Jörg Böttcher  
Carola Böttger-Schmidt  
Matthias BoxhornCDU 
Julia BrandtSPD 
Silvio Breitenstein  
Thomas BrestrichCDU30.06.2019
Hans-Dieter BrombergSPD 
Dagmar BrüningDIE LINKE 
Stephan Bublitz future! Magdeburg 
Bärbel Bühnemann  
Rainer BullerMagdeburger Gartenpartei30.06.2019
Jürgen CanehlB90/Grüne 
Martin DanickeSPD 
Daniela Diestelberg  
Michael Dömeland  
Bernd Dommning  
Marko EhlebeSPD30.06.2019
Reinbern Erben  
Frank Fahlke  
Aila Fassl  
Bauassessorin Beatrice Fischer  
Eva Fischer  
Markus Fleck  
Nicole Friedrichsen  
Stefanie Gall  
Timo GedlichB90/Grüne30.06.2019
Siegfried Geue 30.06.2019
Thorsten GiefersB90/Grüne 
Britta Goehring  
Matthias Gotot  
Iris GottschalkDIE LINKE 
Dr. Falko GrubeSPD 
Marcel GuderjahnMagdeburger Gartenpartei 
Reinhard GurckeCDU 
Andreas Hagensieker  
Rolf Hanselmann  
Gerhard HäuslerCDU30.06.2019
Christian HausmannSPD 
Andreas Heimburg  
Kerstin Heinemann  
Denise Helbig  
René HempelDIE LINKE 
Sören Ulrich HerbstB90/Grüne30.06.2019
Fabian Herrmann  
Bernd HeynemannCDU 
Steffen Hickisch  
Jens HitzerothSPD30.06.2019
Michael HoffmannCDU 
Andrea HofmannSPD30.06.2019
Dietmar Hörold  
Dr. Helmut HöroldFDP 
Dr. Lydia Hüskens  
Dr. Anne Ignatuschtschenko  
Polina Ivanova  
Anke JägerDIE LINKE 
Cordula Jäger-Bredenfeld  
Axel Jahoda  
Dennis JannackDIE LINKE 
Oberregierungsrat Urs-Vito Kaase  
Liane Kanter  
Michael Kaufholz 30.06.2019
Kornelia KeuneSPD30.06.2019
Pressesprecherin Kerstin Kinszorra  
Oliver KirchnerAfD 
Günther Klaffehn  
Matthias KleiserAfD 
Sascha Klinge  
Matthias Koban  
Jens Koch  
Hagen KohlAfD 
Oliver KöhnCDU 
Ute Kopp  
Karsten KöppDIE LINKE 
Daniel KraatzCDU30.06.2019
Torsten Kracht  
Günther KräuterSPD 
Carsten Kriegenburg  
Tobias KrullCDU 
Marcel Krumbholz  
Marco Krüper  
Ronny KumpfAfD 
Dr. Klaus KutschmannBfM30.06.2019
Urs Liebau  
Madeleine Linke  
Sebastian Lippe  
Burkhard LischkaSPD 
Nadja LöschDIE LINKE 
Mandy Loskant 30.06.2019
Anja Maahs  
Julia Mayer-Buch  
Olaf MeisterB90/Grüne 
Christian MertensAfD 
Hans-Joachim MewesDIE LINKE 
Steffi MeyerSPD 
Regina Mittendorf  
Dr. Jan MoldenhauerAfD 
Burkhard Moll 30.06.2019
Oliver MüllerDIE LINKE 
Verena Müller  
Kathrin Natho  
Christian Neugebauer  
Rainer Nitsche  
Werner Nordt 30.06.2019
Barbara Nowack  
Andrea NowotnyDIE LINKE30.06.2019
Michaela Obenauff  
Melanie Ockertfuture! Magdeburg 
Thomas Opp  
Stephan Papenbreer  
Frank PasemannAfD 
Oliver Pattloch  
Jörg Patzwall-Bethmann  
Reiner Paulick  
Johanna Pellmann 30.06.2019
H.Peter Pischner  
Holger Platz  
Stefanie Platzek 30.06.2019
Heike Ponitka  
Andreas Poppe  
Prof.Dr. Alexander Pott  
Prof.Dr. Matthias Puhle  
Astrit Raue  
Andrea Remme  
Bernd ReppinCDU30.06.2019
Jörg Richter  
Benjamin Robert  
Tim RohneCDU 
Katharina Ronstedt  
Jens RöslerSPD 
Janett Rothhardt  
Doris Röttger  
Christian Ruddies  
Manuel RupschCDU 
Hubert SalzbornCDU30.06.2019
Karina Schade-Köhl  
Dr. Dieter Scheidemann  
Chris ScheunchenDIE LINKE 
Gunter SchindehütteCDU30.06.2019
Robby SchmidtAfD 
Bernhard Schneyer  
Ulrich Schrader  
Karola Schröder  
Sascha Schröder  
Petra Schubert  
Evelin Schulz 30.06.2019
Ingolf Schulz  
Jenny SchulzDIE LINKE 
Lisa Schulz  
OStR Torsten Schulz  
Sarah Schulze  
Eva-Maria Schulz-SatzkyB90/Grüne 
Andreas SchumannCDU 
Carola SchumannFDP 
Frank SchusterCDU 
Hans-Jörg SchusterFDP30.06.2019
Susanne Schweidler  
Vincent Schwenke  
Wigbert SchwenkeCDU 
Heidrun Skowronek  
Sylvia Sonnenberger  
Mirko Stage"future! Magdeburg" 
Wolfgang Stein  
Julia Steinecke  
Birgit SteinmetzSPD30.06.2019
Reinhard SternCDU 
Katrin Thäger  
Frank Theile 30.06.2019
Dr. Frank Thiel  
Prof. Dr. Jürgen Tiedge  
Barbara Jutta TietgeTierschutzpartei 
Daniela Tost  
Amidou Traoré  
Uwe Truckenmüller  
Dr. Lutz Trümper  
Jacqueline Tybora 30.06.2019
Ralph Tyszkiewicz  
Peter Uhlmann  
Matthias Urban  
Uwe Verständig  
Sabine Wanitschka 30.06.2019
Baurätin Nicole Weishof  
Oliver Wendenkampffuture! - die junge Alternative!30.06.2019
Alfred WestphalB90/Grüne30.06.2019
Dr. Thomas WiebeSPD 
Peter Wieland  
Angela WohlrabSPD 
Beate Wübbenhorst 30.06.2019
Heiko Zacher  
Andrea Zander  
Roland ZanderMagdeburger Gartenpartei 
Dr. Niko ZenkerSPD 
Monika ZimmerDIE LINKE30.06.2019
Dipl.-Ök. Katrin Zimmermann  
Klaus Zimmermann