Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvon
Vorsitzende/r
Dennis JannackDIE LINKEDIE LINKE VorsitzVorsitz04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Mitglieder des Gremiums
Gerald BacheMitgliedMitglied04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Julia BrandtSPDSPD Stellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Kristin EscheMitgliedMitglied24.02.2022von 24.02.2022
Britta GoehringMitgliedMitglied04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Rolf HanselmannMitgliedMitglied04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Ronny KumpfAfDAfD MitgliedMitglied22.08.2019von 22.08.2019
Rebecca KutzMitgliedMitglied04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Jana Sabrina LangeStadtJugendRingMagdeburg e.V.StadtJugendRingMagdeburg e.V. MitgliedMitglied15.01.2021von 15.01.2021
Melanie Ockertfuture! Magdeburgfuture! Magdeburg MitgliedMitglied04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Evelin SchulzTierschutzparteiTierschutzpartei MitgliedMitglied04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Wigbert SchwenkeCDUCDU MitgliedMitglied04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Matthias UrbanMitgliedMitglied04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Beate WübbenhorstMitgliedMitglied04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Andrea ZanderMitgliedMitglied04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Roland ZanderGartenparteiGartenpartei MitgliedMitglied04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Stephan Bublitzfuture! Magdeburgfuture! Magdeburg Stellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Aila FasslTierschutzallianzTierschutzallianz Stellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Thorsten GiefersStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Kornelia KeuneSPDSPD Stellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Tobias KrullCDUCDU Stellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Nadja LöschDIE LINKEDIE LINKE Stellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Christian MertensAfDAfD Stellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in22.08.2019von 22.08.2019
Manuel RupschCDUCDU Stellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Barbara Jutta TietgeTierschutzparteiTierschutzpartei Stellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Nicole FriedrichsenStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Denise HelbigStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Steffen HickischStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Kerstin HuchelStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Monique KansyStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Marco KrüperStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Beratende Mitglieder
Steffen BergStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in17.05.2022von 17.05.2022
Kavita Ghone-SchmiedeckeBeratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied11.03.2020von 11.03.2020
Andreas HagensiekerBeratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied04.07.2019von 04.07.2019
Sascha KlingeBeratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied09.07.2019von 09.07.2019
Sebastian LippeBeratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied09.07.2019von 09.07.2019
Melissa MichnaBeratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied13.10.2021von 13.10.2021
Verena MüllerBeratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied09.07.2019von 09.07.2019
Behindertenbeauftragte Tanja PasewaldBeratendes Mitglied (Verwaltung)Beratendes Mitglied (Verwaltung)01.10.2020von 01.10.2020
OStR Torsten SchulzBeratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied09.07.2019von 09.07.2019
Stephan StrobelBeratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied09.07.2019von 09.07.2019
Heiko ZacherBeratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied09.07.2019von 09.07.2019
Dr. Cornelia ArnoldBeratendes Mitglied (Verwaltung)Beratendes Mitglied (Verwaltung)08.12.2014von 08.12.2014
Simone BorrisBeratendes Mitglied (Verwaltung)Beratendes Mitglied (Verwaltung)02.09.2013von 02.09.2013
Daniela DiestelbergBeratendes Mitglied (Verwaltung)Beratendes Mitglied (Verwaltung)01.01.2012von 01.01.2012
Katrin ThägerBeratendes Mitglied (Verwaltung)Beratendes Mitglied (Verwaltung)16.06.1997von 16.06.1997
Stefanie GallStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in09.07.2019von 09.07.2019
Saadet IsmayilStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in11.03.2020von 11.03.2020
Florian LiederStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in21.04.2022von 21.04.2022
Marita MagnuckiStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in09.07.2019von 09.07.2019
Annika MollStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in09.07.2019von 09.07.2019
Heike PonitkaStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in30.11.2004von 30.11.2004
Astrit RaueStellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in09.07.2019von 09.07.2019
Manuela WeisePolizeirevier MagdeburgPolizeirevier Magdeburg Stellvertreter/inStellvertreter/in21.04.2022von 21.04.2022
Geschäftsführung
Iris KiuntkeSchriftführer/inSchriftführer/in10.07.2003von 10.07.2003
Christian NehringSchriftführer/in (Vertretung)Schriftführer/in (Vertretung)01.10.2014von 01.10.2014
Anke Szczekalla-FettSchriftführer/in (Vertretung)Schriftführer/in (Vertretung)01.10.2016von 01.10.2016